Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Grampian on Sat 20 Jun 2015 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grampian Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
188 (46.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar11.0030130.002.73
Naveed Ul-Hassnan12.0630310.002.50
Muhammad Shahid7.0024124.003.43
Usman Naseem6.0025125.004.17
Fazal Khan3.0016116.005.33
Tanweer Khan5.0037137.007.40
Amir Siddiq2.0018118.009.00

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
32w  
for 4 wickets
32
189

(44.0 overs)
    
Zafar Khan Caught  11 1 1
Shahram Memon Caught  69
Sayed Raza Rizvi Bowled  7
Fazal Khan Caught  4 1
Abdullah Khan Not Out  46
Amir Siddiq Not Out  20 1
Usman Naseem  
Naveed Ul-Hassnan  
Muhammad Shahid  
Arshad Nisar  
Tanweer Khan  

Grampian Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents