Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Methlick v Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA on Sat 22 Jul 2017 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
86

(0.0 overs)
    
Amir Siddiq Caught  8
Bilal Usman Bowled  2
Salman Bedaar Bowled  1
Khurram Haseeb Caught  4
Kashif Manzoor Lbw  0
Arfan Ali Bowled  42 1
Muhammad Shahid Stumped  5
Asif Yousuf Caught  1 1
Arshad Nisar Lbw  14
Usman Naseem Not Out  0
Tanweer Khan Caught  0

Methlick Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Methlick Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
90 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar5.012100.004.20
Muhammad Shahid8.0218118.002.25
Tanweer Khan2.00900.004.50
Usman Naseem5.012100.004.20
Khurram Haseeb1.00212.002.00
Asif Yousuf3.001600.005.33
Documents