Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Banchory on Sat 19 Aug 2017 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 24 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
149

(0.0 overs)
    
Muhammad Shahid Caught  1
Bilal Usman Run out  4
Khurram Haseeb Caught  1
Muhammad Saad Khan Bowled  54
Amir Siddiq Caught  4
Arfan Ali Caught  5
Muhammad Umer Ghafoor Lbw  3
Arshad Nisar Hit Wicket  0 1
Shahid Choudry Bowled  18
Asif Yousuf Not Out  22
Naveed Ahmad Bowled  1

Banchory Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Banchory Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
125 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arfan Ali10.0324124.002.40
Arshad Nisar10.0321121.002.10
Naveed Ahmad6.01723.501.17
Shahid Choudry4.0021121.005.25
Muhammad Shahid10.012337.672.30
Muhammad Umer Ghafoor4.001000.002.50
Asif Yousuf1.00700.007.00
Documents