Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Gordonians on Wed 25 Jul 2018 at 1800
Siyapa Cricket Club Lost by 8 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
129

(20.0 overs)
    
Muhammad Shahid  
Shahram Memon  
Abdul Hashmi  
Salman Bedaar  
Muhammad Umer Ghafoor  
Bilal Usman  
Adil Memon  
Asif Yousuf  
Naveed Ul-Hassnan  
Usman Naseem  
Shahid Waseem  

Gordonians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Gordonians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
130 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naveed Ul-Hassnan3.002200.007.33
Asif Yousuf2.001500.007.50
Salman Bedaar2.002100.0010.50
Muhammad Shahid3.002700.009.00
Usman Naseem2.002200.0011.00
Muhammad Umer Ghafoor3.001728.505.67
Documents