Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v AGSFP 2nd on Sat 13 Jul 2019 at 1300
Siyapa Cricket Club Won 2 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
13w 5b  
for 8 wickets
18
117

(26.0 overs)
    
Kamran Qaiser Lbw  6
Khurram Qadir Bowled  34
Salman Bedaar Caught  7
Abdul Rauf Lbw  16
Shahram Memon Bowled  10
Ahmed Naqvi Caught  0
Khalid Zia Not Out  4
Asif Yousuf Lbw  4
Amir Siddiq Bowled  7
Muhammad Shahid Not Out  4
Muhammad Ali Naseem  

AGSFP 2nd Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

AGSFP 2nd Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 3b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
18
116 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Muhammad Shahid9.341543.751.58
Muhammad Ali Naseem6.002939.674.83
Kamran Qaiser1.00800.008.00
Asif Yousuf4.002400.006.00
Amir Siddiq10.002000.002.00
Khalid Zia1.001300.0013.00
Shahram Memon3.01221.000.67
Documents