Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Grampian on Sun 02 Jun 2019 at 1300
Siyapa Cricket Club Won By 6 Runs

Match report Siyapa Through to the Cup Semi Final.

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 1w 1b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
11
140

(20.0 overs)
    
Kamran Qaiser Lbw  0
Shahram Memon Caught  54 5 2
Salman Bedaar Caught  20 2
Khurram Haseeb Caught  5 1
Ahmed Naqvi Caught  14 2
Muhammad Shahid Bowled  1
Muhammad Ali Naseem Run out  2
Muhammad Sherjeel Caught  26 3 2
Asif Yousuf Bowled  4
Khalid Zia  
Naveed Ahmad  

Grampian Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Grampian Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9nb 1w 1lb 
for 5 wickets
11
134 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Muhammad Shahid4.001600.004.00
Naveed Ahmad4.002500.006.25
Muhammad Sherjeel4.0022211.005.50
Asif Yousuf2.0028128.0014.00
Muhammad Ali Naseem4.0024212.006.00
Kamran Qaiser2.001700.008.50
Documents