Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v 3rd AGSFP on Sat 02 May 2015 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 125runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 6w 5b 4lb 
for 9 wickets
17
248

(42.0 overs)
    
Zafar Khan Lbw  21 2
Salman Bedaar Lbw  7
Abdullah Khan Not Out  131
Kamran Taggar Caught  13 1
Shahram Memon Bowled  1
Sayed Raza Rizvi Lbw  6
Muhammad Shahid Caught  0
Ahmad Faraz Caught  9
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Bowled  33
Arshad Nisar Not Out  10 1
Tanweer Khan   1

3rd AGSFP Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

3rd AGSFP Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 15w 3b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
20
123 (41.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar7.0310110.001.43
Muhammad Shahid7.021100.001.57
Naveed Ul-Hassnan6.1210110.001.62
Ahmad Faraz4.011500.003.75
Tanweer Khan6.002337.673.83
Sayed Raza Rizvi3.001900.006.33
Salman Bedaar4.011500.003.75
Shahram Memon4.001635.334.00
Documents