Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v 2nd Kemnay-Kintore on Sat 09 May 2015 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

2nd Kemnay-Kintore Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
15nb 1w 2b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
19
91 (29.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar6.03717.001.17
Muhammad Shahid5.0212112.002.40
Naveed Ul-Hassnan3.00422.001.33
Shahram Memon3.0018118.006.00
Tanweer Khan4.011527.503.75
Ahmad Faraz3.001600.005.33
Salman Bedaar3.02700.002.33
Usman Naseem2.00919.004.50

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb  
for 2 wickets
3
93

(26.4 overs)
    
Zafar Khan Not Out  43 1
Salman Bedaar Caught  0
Shahram Memon Caught  8
Abdullah Khan Not Out  39
Kamran Taggar  
Usman Naseem   1
Muhammad Shahid  
Ahmad Faraz  
Naveed Ul-Hassnan   1 1
Arshad Nisar  
Tanweer Khan  

2nd Kemnay-Kintore Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents