Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Turriff v Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA on Sat 06 Jun 2015 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 135 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
29w  
for 5 wickets
29
200

(42.0 overs)
    
Zafar Khan Caught  34 1
Muhammad Shahid Bowled  4 1
Amir Siddiq Caught  33
Abdullah Khan Caught  26 1
Shahram Memon Bowled  18 1
Salman Bedaar Not Out  26
Sayed Raza Rizvi Not Out  30
Naveed Ul-Hassnan  
Tanweer Khan   1
Arshad Nisar   2
A.N. Other  

Turriff Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Turriff Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 3b  
for 10 wickets
6
65 (32.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar6.01623.001.00
Muhammad Shahid5.03700.001.40
Naveed Ul-Hassnan5.0111111.002.20
Sayed Raza Rizvi4.0024124.006.00
Tanweer Khan5.21732.331.31
Salman Bedaar3.03010.000.00
Abdullah Khan1.00221.002.00
Shahram Memon3.00500.001.67
Documents