Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Portcullis on Sat 13 Jun 2015 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
9w  
for 10 wickets
9
146

(38.1 overs)
    
Zafar Khan Lbw  0
Usman Naseem Bowled  7
Amir Siddiq Caught  1
Shahram Memon Bowled  35
Abdullah Khan Caught  24
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Caught  21 1
Salman Bedaar Lbw  22
Khurram Haseeb Bowled  22 1
Sayed Raza Rizvi Lbw  3
Muhammad Shahid Bowled  0
Arshad Nisar Not Out  2

Portcullis Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Portcullis Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 3b  
for 7 wickets
6
147 (37.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar8.021728.502.13
Muhammad Shahid5.0024212.004.80
Naveed Ul-Hassnan7.0143143.006.14
Khurram Haseeb3.001700.005.67
Shahram Memon10.0227213.502.70
Salman Bedaar4.001300.003.25
Abdullah Khan0.20300.009.00
Documents