Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

2nd Methlick v Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA on Sun 14 Jun 2015 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
24w  
for 9 wickets
24
205

(40.0 overs)
    
Zafar Khan Lbw  37
Amir Siddiq Bowled  20
A.N. Other Bowled  4
Usman Naseem Bowled  1
Shahram Memon Bowled  33
Abdullah Khan Not Out  62
Salman Bedaar Stumped  13
Sayed Raza Rizvi Lbw  10
Muhammad Shahid Bowled  0
Arshad Nisar Run out  0
Tanweer Khan Not Out  1

2nd Methlick Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

2nd Methlick Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
206 (37.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar9.003200.003.56
Muhammad Shahid8.0143143.005.37
Sayed Raza Rizvi3.0026126.008.67
Tanweer Khan3.002800.009.33
Amir Siddiq4.0017117.004.25
Shahram Memon6.0029129.004.83
Usman Naseem4.5015115.003.10
Documents