Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

3rd AGSFP v Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA on Sat 11 Jul 2015 at 1300 hrs
Match was Tied

Match report Sorry no match report entered

3rd AGSFP Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
16w 8b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
25
154 (46.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar8.0224124.003.00
Naveed Ul-Hassnan8.0022122.002.75
Muhammad Shahid7.002400.003.43
Tanweer Khan9.002939.673.22
Usman Naseem5.0116116.003.20
Shahram Memon6.011728.502.83
Sayed Raza Rizvi3.001300.004.33

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
45w  
for 9 wickets
45
154

(37.0 overs)
    
Zafar Khan Caught  17
Danish Ishaq Caught  30
Sayed Raza Rizvi Bowled  6
Abdullah Khan Caught  13
Shahram Memon Caught  25
Usman Naseem Run out  1
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Not Out  12
Muhammad Shahid Lbw  4
Tanweer Khan Lbw  1
Arshad Nisar Caught  0
A.N. Other  

3rd AGSFP Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents