Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v 2nd Methlick on Sat 25 Jul 2015 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

2nd Methlick Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10w  
for 10 wickets
10
91 (43.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Muhammad Shahid8.031200.001.50
Naveed Ul-Hassnan8.011400.001.75
Arshad Nisar10.012237.332.20
Shuja Nawaz5.0016116.003.20
Tanweer Khan8.011653.202.00
Sayed Raza Rizvi4.00800.002.00

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
14w  
for 7 wickets
14
93

(41.0 overs)
    
Zafar Khan Caught  20
Shahram Memon Caught  17
Salman Bedaar Bowled  25
Abdullah Khan Bowled  3
Sayed Raza Rizvi Bowled  7
Shuja Nawaz Bowled  0
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Caught  2
Muhammad Shahid Not Out  3
Arshad Nisar Not Out  2
Tanweer Khan  
A.N. Other  

2nd Methlick Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents