Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Turriff on Sat 22 Aug 2015 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Turriff Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
18w  
for 10 wickets
18
45 (24.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar8.031025.001.25
Muhammad Shahid8.0220120.002.50
Naveed Ul-Hassnan2.01212.001.00
Tanweer Khan2.01414.002.00
Sayed Raza Rizvi2.00321.501.50
Amir Siddiq1.00100.001.00
Abdullah Khan1.00313.003.00

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
47

(6.5 overs)
    
Khurram Haseeb Hit Wicket  5
Fazal Khan Not Out  24
Abdullah Khan Not Out  18 3
Amir Siddiq  
Usman Naseem  
Danish Ishaq  
Sayed Raza Rizvi   1
Naveed Ul-Hassnan  
Muhammad Shahid  
Arshad Nisar  
Tanweer Khan  

Turriff Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents