Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa AECL v Nexen CC on Tue 31 May 2016 at 1800 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Lost by 40 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Nexen CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
156 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa AECL Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tanweer Khan3.003600.0012.00
Naveed Ul-Hassnan2.001300.006.50
Muhammad Shahid4.0035135.008.75
Salman Bedaar2.003100.0015.50
Mansoor Mehmood2.002300.0011.50
Shahram Memon2.001125.505.50
Kamran Taggar1.00717.007.00

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa AECL Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
116

(16.0 overs)
    
Jamie Bently Retired Not Out  30 4 2 1
Khurram Haseeb Caught  11 1
Salman Bedaar Caught  5
Arshad Nisar Caught  2 2 1
Kamran Taggar Caught  0
Muhammad Shahid Caught  0
Shahram Memon Bowled  5
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Not Out  26
Mansoor Mehmood Not Out  9
Tanweer Khan  
A.N. Other  

Nexen CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents