Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa AECL v SRT Tribute on Tue 03 Jun 2014 at 1800 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 21 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa AECL Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
144

(20.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

SRT Tribute Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

SRT Tribute Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
123 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa AECL Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar4.0034217.008.50
Tanweer Khan2.00900.004.50
Salman Bedaar3.0024212.008.00
Usman Naseem3.0016116.005.33
A.N. Other2.001125.505.50
Muhammad Shahid1.001000.0010.00
Documents