Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Gordonians on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 56 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
215

(45.0 overs)
    
Salman Bedaar Hit Wicket  39 3 1
Muhammad Shahid Bowled  14 2 1
Shahram Memon Lbw  68 7 2
Khurram Haseeb Bowled  32 5
Zafar Khan Not Out  20
Arfan Ali Bowled  6 1
Muhammad Umer Ghafoor Run out  9
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Not Out  0 1
Arshad Nisar  
Asif Yousuf  
Shahid Choudry  

Gordonians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Gordonians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
159 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar10.0123123.002.30
Arfan Ali5.0216116.003.20
Shahid Choudry5.002300.004.60
Muhammad Shahid9.012254.402.44
Naveed Ul-Hassnan10.0330130.003.00
Muhammad Umer Ghafoor1.00900.009.00
Asif Yousuf5.003300.006.60
Documents