Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Stoneywood Dyce v Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA on Sat 12 Aug 2017 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 2 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stoneywood Dyce Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
223 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arshad Nisar10.0035217.503.50
Salman Bedaar3.0022122.007.33
Shahid Choudry3.0024124.008.00
Muhammad Shahid10.041829.001.80
Naveed Ul-Hassnan9.024100.004.56
Usman Naseem7.0148224.006.86
Muhammad Saad Khan1.00500.005.00
Asif Yousuf2.001500.007.50

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
225

(43.0 overs)
    
Salman Bedaar Lbw  19
Muhammad Shahid Bowled  13
Khurram Haseeb Caught  24
Zafar Khan Caught  14
Bilal Usman Bowled  5
Muhammad Saad Khan Caught  6
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Not Out  51
Arshad Nisar Caught  34
Shahid Choudry Bowled  27
Asif Yousuf Not Out  5
Usman Naseem  

Stoneywood Dyce Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents