Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Gordonions v Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA on Sat 12 May 2018 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Lost by 103 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Gordonions Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
341 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naveed Ahmad8.005600.007.00
Usman Naseem6.004800.008.00
Asif Yousuf6.005200.008.67
Muhammad Shahid10.0072236.007.20
Shahram Memon5.005000.0010.00
Amir Siddiq10.0158158.005.80

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
238

(40.0 overs)
    
Muhammad Saad Khan Caught  24 3 1
Asif Yaqub Run out  16 3
Salman Bedaar Caught  64 12 2
Bilal Usman Bowled  2
Amir Siddiq Caught  25 2 1
Shahram Memon Caught  15 1 1
Kashif Manzoor Caught  10 1
Muhammad Shahid Caught  18
Asif Yousuf Caught  0
Usman Naseem Bowled  6
Naveed Ahmad Not Out  9 1

Gordonions Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents