Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Fraserburgh on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 137 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
252

(42.0 overs)
    
Muhammad Umer Ghafoor Caught  23
Shovon Mostofa(Guest) Caught  101 1
Salman Bedaar Caught  21 3
Asif Yaqub Caught  2
Khurram Haseeb Stumped  54
Khalid Zia Bowled  9 1
Shahid Waseem Bowled  0 1
Asif Yousuf Bowled  7
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Caught  7
Jayraj Raj(Guest) Not Out  4
Tanweer Khan Caught  11 1

Fraserburgh Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Fraserburgh Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
115 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naveed Ul-Hassnan10.0225212.502.50
Asif Yousuf8.041600.002.00
Tanweer Khan10.033056.003.00
Jayraj Raj(Guest)4.0020210.005.00
Shovon Mostofa(Guest)2.001400.007.00
Salman Bedaar0.50515.006.00
Documents