Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v AGSFP 2nd on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 1300 hrs
Siyapa Cricket Club Lost by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
97

(33.0 overs)
    
Salman Bedaar Caught  8
Muhammad Shahid Caught  2
Bilal Usman Bowled  2
Asif Yaqub Caught  11
Khalid Zia Caught  17
Sameer Bin Khalid Run out  11 1
Abdul Hashmi Caught  0
Asif Yousuf Caught  10
Usman Naseem Caught  4
Naveed Ul-Hassnan Not Out  2
Naveed Ahmad Caught  0

AGSFP 2nd Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

AGSFP 2nd Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
103 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naveed Ahmad5.0023123.004.60
Naveed Ul-Hassnan3.001200.004.00
Sameer Bin Khalid2.001200.006.00
Usman Naseem3.0015115.005.00
Asif Yousuf4.001800.004.50
Muhammad Shahid3.0019119.006.33
Salman Bedaar1.00100.001.00
Documents