Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Methlick on Sun 01 Jul 2018 at 1300
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 29 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
170

(20.0 overs)
    
Muhammad Shahid Bowled  82 3 5
Asif Yousuf Bowled  33 4 1 1
Muhammad Saad Khan Caught  23 2
Shahram Memon Run out  18 1
Khurram Haseeb Not Out  1 1
Abdul Hashmi Not Out  0
Bilal Usman   1
Mubashir Kamran  
Salman Bedaar  
Naveed Ul-Hassnan  
Tanweer Khan  

Methlick Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Methlick Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
141 (17.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naveed Ul-Hassnan5.001728.503.40
Tanweer Khan2.001000.005.00
Salman Bedaar3.002300.007.67
Abdul Hashmi2.002000.0010.00
Muhammad Shahid4.0023211.505.75
Asif Yousuf4.0034134.008.50
Documents