Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Grampian v Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA on Sat 27 Jul 2019 at 1300
Siyapa Cricket Club Lost by 38 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grampian Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 14w 1b  
for 10 wickets
17
146 (44.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Asif Yousuf9.0221121.002.33
Usman Naseem5.002000.004.00
Muhammad Shahid9.111628.001.75
Naveed Ahmad9.0037137.004.11
Kamran Qaiser4.0022211.005.50
Tanweer Khan8.002939.673.63

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 21w 1b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
24
108

(33.0 overs)
    
Naveed Ahmad Lbw  3
Salman Bedaar Caught  8 1
Tanweer Khan Caught  0
Usman Naseem Bowled  5
Muhammad Shahid Lbw  0
Amir Siddiq Bowled  0
Asif Yousuf Not Out  20 2
Ahmed Naqvi Caught  1
Khurram Qadir Caught  27 3
Kamran Qaiser Caught  2
Khalid Zia Bowled  21 4

Grampian Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents