Siyapa Cricket Club

Scorecard

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA v Banchory on Sat 17 Aug 2019 at 1300
Siyapa Cricket Club Won by 2 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Banchory Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 4w 3b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
10
132 (39.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naveed Ahmad8.0325212.503.12
Asif Yousuf9.0423211.502.56
Kamran Qaiser5.0033133.006.60
Shahram Memon5.002100.004.20
Muhammad Shahid9.041628.001.78
Salman Bedaar3.201434.674.20

Siyapa Cricket Club Siyapa ACA Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4w 4b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
10
137

(38.2 overs)
    
Salman Bedaar Lbw  0 1
Naveed Ahmad  
Shahram Memon Lbw  44
Muhammad Shahid Bowled  8 1
Asif Yaqub Not Out  27
Asif Yousuf Not Out  0 1
Ahmed Naqvi Lbw  2
Kamran Qaiser Bowled  2
Khurram Haseeb Caught  20
A.N. Other Caught  21
Kashif Manzoor Run out  3

Banchory Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Documents